تبلیغات




I L♥VE KPOP - عکس های exo m
k pop

عکس های exo m

پنجشنبه 19 شهریور 1394 09:55 ق.ظ

نویسنده : MONA -94
EXOdicted - EXO Fansite: 140521 EXO x Kolon Sport for Instyle Magazine Juni Issue HQ - EXO-M:

شکلک های محدثه

Chen Looks so Handsome here :)) #exo #chen  ㅋㅋㅋ: Chen EXO-M <3 @Jamie Norwood Ortiz No. Make the bad troll go away.: Is there an emoticon to express drooling? Because EXO Chen OMG SO HOT I JUST DIED. gifLuhan. I know that his eyes are just plain brown... But they are the most beautiful plain brown eyes out there.: Luhan is like  "join this fandon..and you will never regret, i promise"...yeah..and that makes me cry because i remember that Luhan is not in EXO anymor...kkaebsoooooooooong: LuHan / EXO Soooooo Preciouss!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!: EXO-M Lay bw looking so fucking handsome in this picture i just dont get it anymore #yixing: ♡ ϻʏ ☼ ,ϻʏ☽ ɑɴd ɑʟʟ ϻʏ ✰'s ♡@leenahoran for more EXO!!!: lay ~ #exo: Exo | Exo-m | - Tao Huang Zitao: Rumor going around right now is that Tao is gonna quit EXO. I don't what any more of them to leave :(: Tao 타오 from EXO 엑소: Happy Birthday my little Baozi<3  Happy XiuminDay #20150326: Xiumin:



دیدگاه ها : نظرات
برچسب ها: EXO ، EXO M ، KPOP ،
آخرین ویرایش: پنجشنبه 19 شهریور 1394 12:22 ب.ظ











ایکون های سارا

ابزار وبلاگ

اسکرول بار